Oud-besturen


29ste bestuur 2018-2019

v.l.n.r. Laurence, Wiesje, Naomi, Felice, Chloé

Voorzitter:Naomi Booman
Secretaris:Wiesje Kool
Penningmeester:Felice van der Burg
Commissaris Onderwijs:Laurence van Lier
Commissaris Journalistiek en Promotie:                       Chloé van Duyvenbode

28ste bestuur 2017-2018

v.l.n.r. Alinda, Sara, Esther, Selena, Ruby, Annabel, Laura

Voorzitter:Selena Rosinda
Secretaris:Esther van Bree 
Penningmeester:Ruby Dunkes
Commissais Onderwijs: Sara van Gerwen
Commissaris Carriere:Annabel de Kool
Commissaris Evenementen:Alinda van der Meer
Commissaris Journalistiek en Promotie:               Laura Stikkelorum

27ste bestuur 2016-2017

v.l.n.r. Vera, Emilie, Xenia, Martine, Iris, Sylvia, Mara

Voorzitter:Martine Stroet
Secretaris:Emilie de Willigen
Penningmeester:Sylvia Keus
Commissaris Onderwijs:Xenia Münninghoff
Commissaris Evenementen:Iris Brand
Commissaris Reizen:Vera Brinkel
Commissaris Journalistiek en Promotie:Mara Deerenberg

26ste bestuur 2015-2016

v.l.n.r. Denise, Aneska, Fabianne, Esther, Loulou, Tirza, Roos

Voorzitter:Esther Klomp
Secretaris:Fabianne Nagtegaal
Penningmeester:Loulou Klerks
Commissaris Onderwijs:Aneska Holwerda
Commissaris Evenementen:Tirza Dam
Commissaris Reizen:Denise Otte
Commissaris Journalistiek en Promotie:Roos Knöps

25ste Bestuur 2014-2015

v.l.n.r. Erika, Myrthe, Kayleigh, Lynn, Anouk, Roxanne, Meike

Voorzitter:Lynn Genuït
Secretaris:Kayleigh van Velden
Penningmeester:Anouk Rozestraten
Commissaris Onderwijs:Myrthe Hanenberg
Commissaris Evenementen:Roxanne van Roosmalen
Commissaris Reizen:Erika de Waard
Commissaris Journalistiek en Promotie:Meike van Basten Batenburg

24ste Bestuur 2013-2014

v.l.n.r. Maxine, Lisette, Marloes, Loes, Beau, Marije, Melissa

VoorzitterLoes Knevel
SecretarisMarloes Sminia
PenningmeesterBeau Stuijt
Commissaris OnderwijsLisette Wierstra
Commissaris EvenementenMarije Kanters
Commissaris BuitenlandMaxine Lampers
Commissaris Journalistiek en PromotieMelissa Bastiaan

23ste Bestuur 2012-2013

v.l.n.r.: Claudia, Madelon, Franca, Nadia, Naomi, Nikki, Fieke

VoorzitterNikki van Baar
Secretaris    Naomi Kemble
PenningmeesterFieke Opstal
Commissaris OnderwijsMadelon Claeijs
Commissaris EvenementenFranca van Eck
Commissaris ReizenClaudia de Wit
Commissaris Journalistiek en PromotieNadia Varekamp

22ste Bestuur 2011-2012

v.l.n.r.: Nankie, Jolien, Cindy, Renske, Anjuli

VoorzitterCindy Meijer
Secretaris en Commissaris Journalistiek en Reizen    Jolien De Geest
PenningmeesterRenske IJsselstijn
Commissaris OnderwijsNankie Vatvani
Commissaris EvenementenAnjuli Coccioli

21ste Bestuur 2010-2011 

Voorzitter: Fenne Bodrij
Secretaris: Ilse Devillers
Penningmeester: Marjolein Barendse
Commissaris Evenemten & Onderwijs: Tessel Bazelmans
Commissaris Reizen: Maxime de Jong
Commissaris Promotie & Acquisitie: Natalie Dietvorst

20ste Bestuur 2009-2010

Voorzitter: Sabine Bendijk
Secretaris: Dorien de Roos
Penningmeester: Denise Meijer
Commissaris Studiegebonden: Hanna Mellema
Commissaris Evenementen: Michelle Geerlings
Commissaris Reizen: Ellen Selten
Commissaris Promotie en Acquisitie: Femke Blokhuijsen

19de Bestuur 2008-2009

Voorzitter: Arjo Barth
Secretaris: Floor Boerstra
Penningmeester: Veerle Kersch
Commissaris Binnenland: Inge van Dongen
Commissaris Buitenland: Renée van Doorn

18de Bestuur 2007-2008

Voorzitter: Saskia Euser
Secretaris: Debbie van der Horst
Penningmeester: Myriël Donkersloot
Commissaris Studiegebonden: Anita Pronk
Commissaris Binnenland Evenementen: Anneloes Timmerman
Commissaris Buitenland: Kim Adrichem
Commissaris Publiciteit en Promotie: Anne Verdonk

17de Bestuur 2006-2007

Voorzitter: Annemarie den Dekker
Secretaris: Roos Vlug
Penningmeester: Valérie van Prooye
Commissaris Binnenland: Sabine Pedroli
Commissaris Buitenland: Jorien de Hek

16de Bestuur 2005-2006

Voorzitter: Sanne de Bos
Secretaris: Sanne Bosker
Penningmeester: Sanne de Bos en Sanne Bosker
Commissaris Binnenland I: Anne Luijt
Commissaris Binnenland II: Lisanne Blom
Commissaris Buitenland: Ilona van Olimmeren

15de Bestuur 2004-2005

Voorzitter: Emilie Kranendonk
Secretaris: Anita van Erp
Penningmeester: Rens Vaessen
Commissaris Binnenland: Lieneke Jooren
Commissaris Binnenland: Floortje Kunseler
Commissaris Buitenland: Lea Viljoen
Commissaris Publiciteit: Laura van den Bosch

14de Bestuur 2003-2004

Voorzitter: Aurelia Huijbregts
Secretaris: Astrid Vlasveld
Penningmeester: Ties Brants
Commissaris Binnenland: Renske Marijt
Commissaris Binnenland: Dayenne Schepers
Commissaris Buitenland: Suzanne Plaisier
Commissaris Publiciteit: Kirsten Mutsears

13e Bestuur 2002-2003
Voorzitter: Miranda Weerelts
Secretaris: Yvonne Spachtholz
Penningmeester: Erik van der Zijden
Commissaris Binnenland: Linda Bras
Commissaris Binnenland: Christi van Iperen
Commissaris Buitenland: Jenske Oostland
Commissaris Publiciteit: Suzanne Koonen


12e Bestuur 2001-2002
Voorzitter: Irene Plomp
Secretaris: Martine van der Drift
Penningmeester: Linda Bras
Commissaris Binnenland: Femke Brehm
Commissaris Binnenland: Tjitske Ram
Commissaris Buitenland: Lisette van der Kuil
Commissaris Publiciteit: Daphne Looije


10e Bestuur 1999-2000
Voorzitter: Anneke Kaptein
Secretaris: Silva Seeboldt
Penningmeester: Femke Dekker
Commissaris Binnenland: Femke Brehm
Commissaris Buitenland: Mascha Holtman
Commissaris Publiciteit: Nurhan Tonkul


9e Bestuur 1998-1999
Voorzitter: Chris Buitenhuis
Secretaris: Marjolein
Penningmeester: Gabrielle Rademakers
Commissaris Binnenland: Femke Dekker
Commissaris Buitenland:Marjolein
Commissaris Publiciteit: Melissa


8e Bestuur 1997-1998
Voorzitter: Cara van Deur
Secretaris: Jessica van den Ing
Penningmeester: Artie Sririam
Commissaris Binnenland: Monique van Winsem
Commissaris Buitenland: Pien van Hooidonk
Commissaris Publiciteit: Margreet de Vries


7e Bestuur 1996-1997
Voorzitter: Maurice Jansen
Secretaris: Jessica van den Ing
Penningsmeester: Annet Verboom
Commissaris: Cara van Deur
Commissaris: Judith Vincent
Commissaris: Sanne van Rijswijk

4e Bestuur 1993-1994
Astrid Roquas, Anja Geurtsen, Alex Kalthof, Jolanda Landsdaal
Nicole van de Graaf, Susanne van Birgelen, Mina Dewkalie

3e Bestuur 1992-1993
Frauke Sweens, Saskia Plompen, Martine Kooreman Ursula
Letschert, Miranda Koster, Carin van de Meent, Elly Thomassen

1e Bestuur 1990-1991
Corinne van der Salm, Evelyne Esveld, Cindy Molkenboer
Marjan de Lange, Nicoletta van Oel